Pagination in Php With Next and Previous and search
Note to viewer: Currently ongoing project
Tier List Rank
Tier 0: SS | Tier 1: S | Tier 2: A | Tier 3: B | Tier 4: C | Tier 5: D | Tier 6: F | Banned: ø
Raid Monster Tier Monster Star
Select one or more element
Fire Water Wind Dark Light
Click specific monster name to rate usefulness in specific dungeon raid.
Unawaken Monster Name
👇
Awaken Monster Name Star Element Foggy Prison White Shadow Castle Boiling Waterfall Twisted Marsh Tree of Heroes Ruined Temple Siege Battle
Archangel Eladriel 5 Wind A A A ø A S
Beast Monk Ritesh 5 Wind A A A A S
Beetle Knight Sir Acteon 5 Wind A A F ø F A
Chimera Lagmaron 5 Wind A A S B C
Desert Queen Hathor 5 Wind S S S A A S
Hell Lady Ethna 5 Wind S S A A B S
Hellish Blizzard Hellish Blizzard 5 Wind C C B D C
Ifrit Akhamamir 5 Wind S S S S S S
Jack-o-latern Windy 5 Wind B B B B F B
Joker Lushen 5 Wind B A C F F B
Kobold Bomber Taurus 5 Wind A A B ø F A
Magic Knight Lupinus 5 Wind S S B F F A
Mermaid Cichlid 5 Wind B F F B F
Mi Ryeong Mi Ryeong 5 Wind
Monkey King Xing Zhe 5 Wind A A B S F A
Occult Girl Charlotte 5 Wind
Oracle Seara 5 Wind
Panda Warrior Feng Yan 5 Wind S S S ø F S
Pioneer Pungbaek 5 Wind
Pirate Captain Barque 5 Wind
Polar Queen Tiana 5 Wind S S S B B S
Raven Khukuri 5 Wind S S SS A F
Sky Dancer Chasun 5 Wind A A S S B
Sylph Shimitae 5 Wind
Terrible Tornado Terrible Tornado 5 Wind
Undine Delphi 5 Wind
Valkyrja Katarina 5 Wind
Vampire Argen 5 Wind SS SS S S SS
Vampire Hunter Mostaza 5 Wind
Archangel Ariel 5 Water A A A ø A S
Beast Monk Chandra 5 Water A A A A S
Beetle Knight Sir Neptune 5 Water A A F ø F A
Chimera Taor 5 Water A A S B C
Desert Queen Bastet 5 Water S S S A A S
Garou Garou 5 Water
Hell Lady Beth 5 Water S S A A B S
Ifrit Theomars 5 Water S S S S S S
Jack-o-latern Chilling 5 Water B B B B F B
Joker Sian 5 Water B A C F F B
Kobold Bomber Malaka 5 Water A A B ø F A
Magic Knight Lapis 5 Water S S B F F A
Mermaid Tetra 5 Water B F F B F
Monkey King Shihou 5 Water A A B S F A
Narin Ha Narin Ha 5 Water S S S A A
Occult Girl Anavel 5 Water S S A B
Oracle Praha 5 Water
Panda Warrior Mo Long 5 Water S S S ø F S
Pioneer Woosa 5 Water S S S F S
Pirate Captain Galleon 5 Water
Polar Queen Alicia 5 Water S S S B B S
Raven Rondel 5 Water S S SS A F
Sky Dancer Mihyang 5 Water
Sylph Tyron 5 Water
Undine Mike 5 Water
Valkyrja Camilla 5 Water S A C F F
Vampire Liesel 5 Water SS SS S S SS
Vampire Hunter Espino 5 Water A A A F C
Archangel Artamiel 5 Light A A A ø A S
Beast Monk Shazam 5 Light A A A A S
Beetle Knight Sir Tityus 5 Light A A F ø F A
Chimera Shan 5 Light A A S B C
Desert Queen Isis 5 Light S S S A A S
Harp Magician Celia 5 Light
Hell Lady Asima 5 Light S S A A B S
Ifrit Elsharion 5 Light S S S S S S
Jack-o-latern Misty 5 Light B B B B F B
Joker Figaro 5 Light B A C F F B
Kobold Bomber Dover 5 Light A A B ø F A
Magic Knight Iris 5 Light S S B F F A
Mermaid Molly 5 Light B F F B F
Monkey King Qitian Dasheng 5 Light A A B S F A
Occult Girl Lora 5 Light
Oracle Laima 5 Light
Panda Warrior Tian Lang 5 Light S S S ø F S
Pioneer Nigong 5 Light
Pirate Captain Brig 5 Light
Polar Queen Elenoa 5 Light S S S B B S
Raven Laguiole 5 Light S S SS A F
Sky Dancer Yeonhong 5 Light
Sylph Eredas 5 Light
Undine Icasha 5 Light
Valkryja Akroma 5 Light
Vampire Jullianne 5 Light SS SS S S SS
Vampire Hunter Cruz 5 Light
Archangel Velajuel 5 Fire A A A ø A S
Atomic Samurai Atomic Samurai 5 Fire
Beast Monk Kumar 5 Fire A A A A S
Beetle Knight Sir Hercules 5 Fire A A F ø F A
Chimera Rakan 5 Fire A A S B C
Desert Queen Sekhmet 5 Fire S S S A A S
Genos Genos 5 Fire
Hell Lady Raki 5 Fire S S A A B S
Hyeonu Kim Hyeonu Kim 5 Fire
Ifrit Tesarion 5 Fire S S S S S S
Jack-o-latern Smokey 5 Fire B B B B F B
Joker Jojo 5 Fire B A C F F B
Kobold Bomber Zibrolta 5 Fire A A B ø F A
Magic Knight Astar 5 Fire S S B F F A
Mermaid Platy 5 Fire B F F B F
Monkey King Mei Hou Wang 5 Fire A A B S F A
Occult Girl Rica 5 Fire
Oracle Juno 5 Fire
Panda Warrior Xiong Fei 5 Fire S S S ø F S
Pioneer Chiwu 5 Fire
Pirate Captain Carrack 5 Fire
Polar Queen Brandia 5 Fire S S S B B S
Raven Karambit 5 Fire S S SS A F
Sky Dancer Hwahee 5 Fire
Sylph Baretta 5 Fire
Undine Atenai 5 Fire
Valkyrja Vanessa 5 Fire
Vampire Verdehile 5 Fire SS SS S S SS
Vampire Hunter Rosario 5 Fire S S S B B
Archangel Fermion 5 Dark A A A ø A S
Beast Monk Rahul 5 Dark A A A A S
Beetle Knight Sir Gideon 5 Dark A A F ø F A
Chimera Zeratu 5 Dark A A S B C
Desert Queen Nephtyhys 5 Dark S S S A A S
Harp Magician Vivachel 5 Dark
Hell Lady Craka 5 Dark S S A A B S
Ifrit Veromos 5 Dark S S S S S S
Jack-o-lantern Dusky 5 Dark
Joker Liebli 5 Dark B A C F F B
Kobold Bomber Bering 5 Dark A A B ø F A
Magic Knight Lanett 5 Dark S S B F F A
Mermaid Betta 5 Dark B F F B F
Monkey King Son Zhang Lao 5 Dark A A B S F A
Occult Girl Nicki 5 Dark
Oracle Giana 5 Dark
Panda Warrior Mi Ying 5 Dark S S S ø F S
Pioneer Woonsa 5 Dark
Pirate Captain Frigate 5 Dark
Polar Queen Lydia 5 Dark S S S B B S
Raven Jamadhar 5 Dark S S SS A F
Sky Dancer Wolyung 5 Dark
Sylph Aschubel 5 Dark
Undine Tilasha 5 Dark
Valkyrja Trinity 5 Dark
Vampire Cadiz 5 Dark SS SS S S SS
Vampire Hunter Palo 5 Dark
Amazon Hina 4 Wind F F F F F
Battle Mammoth Olivine 4 Wind F F F F F F
Bernard Bernard 4 Wind
Cow Girl Hannah 4 Wind
Epikion Priest Michelle 4 Wind A S C ø A
Harg Raviti 4 Wind
Harpu Seal 4 Wind
High Elemental Moria 4 Wind
Howl Chichi 4 Wind
Imp Champion Figma 4 Wind
Inferno Anduril 4 Wind
Inugami Ramahan 4 Wind
Lich Fuco 4 Wind
Lizardman Velfinodon 4 Wind
Martial Cat Naomi 4 Wind A A C C C
Mystic Witch Silia 4 Wind C C C D D
Penguin Knight Mav 4 Wind F F F F F
Vagabond Roid 4 Wind F F F F F
Werewolf Shakan 4 Wind F F F F F
Amazon Ellin 4 Water F F F F F
Battle Mammoth Talc 4 Water F F F F F F
Cow Girl Sera 4 Water
Epikion Priest Rina 4 Water A S C ø A
Griffon Kahn 4 Water
Harg Remy 4 Water
Harpu Sisroo 4 Water
High Elemental Ellena 4 Water
Howl Lulu 4 Water S S S B B
Imp Champion Yaku 4 Water
Inferno Purian 4 Water
Inugami Icaaru 4 Water
Lich Rigel 4 Water
Lizardman Kernodon 4 Water
Martial Cat Mina 4 Water A A C C C
Mystic Witch Megan 4 Water C C C D D
Penguin Knight Toma 4 Water F F F F F
Vagabond Allen 4 Water F F F F F
Werewolf Vigor 4 Water F F F F F
Amazon Lyn 4 Light F F F F F
AV AV 4 Light
Battle Mammoth Marble 4 Light F F F F F F
Cow Girl Loren 4 Light
Epikion Priest Iona 4 Light A S C ø A
Griffon Shamann 4 Light
Harg Dova 4 Light
Harpu Sia 4 Light
High Elemental Shren 4 Light
Howl Shushu 4 Light
Imp Champion Shaffron 4 Light
Inferno Eludain 4 Light
Inugami Belladeon 4 Light
Lich Halphas 4 Light
Lizardman Glinodon 4 Light
Martial Cat Xiao Ling 4 Light A A C C C
Mumen Rider Mumen Rider 4 Light
Mystic Witch Linda 4 Light C C C D D
Penguin Knight Dona 4 Light F F F F F
Vagabond Darion 4 Light F F F F F
Werewolf Eshir 4 Light F F F F F
Amazon Ceres 4 Fire F F F F F
Battle Mammoth Granite 4 Fire F F F F F F
Cow Girl Anne 4 Fire
Epikion Priest Chloe 4 Fire A S C ø A
Griffon Spectra 4 Fire
Harg Racuni 4 Fire
Harpu Colleen 4 Fire
High Elemental Kahli 4 Fire
Howl Lala 4 Fire
Imp Champion Pyro 4 Fire
Inferno Tagaros 4 Fire
Inugami Raoq 4 Fire
Lich Antares 4 Fire
Lizardman Iguanodon 4 Fire
Martial Cat Mei 4 Fire A A C C C
Mystic Witch Rebecca 4 Fire C C C D D
Penguin Knight Naki 4 Fire F F F F F
Vagabond kaien 4 Fire F F F F F
Werewolf Garoche 4 Fire F F F F F
Amazon Mara 4 Dark F F F F F
Battle Mammoth Basalt 4 Dark F F F F F F
Cow Girl Cassie 4 Dark
Epikion Priest Rasheed 4 Dark A S C ø A
Griffon Varus 4 Dark
Harg Kroa 4 Dark
Harpu Seren 4 Dark
High Elemental Jumaline 4 Dark
Howl Chacha 4 Dark
Imp Champion Loke 4 Dark
Inferno Drogan 4 Dark
Inugami Kro 4 Dark
King King 4 Dark
Lich Grego 4 Dark
Lizardman Devinodon 4 Dark
Martial Cat Miho 4 Dark A A C C C
Mystic Witch Gina 4 Dark C C C D D
Penguin Knight Kuna 4 Dark F F F F F
Vagabond Jubelle 4 Dark F F F F F
Werewolf Jultan 4 Dark F F F F F
Charger Shark Zephicus 3 Wind
Elemental Taharus 3 Wind
Fairy Aeilene 3 Wind
Frankenstein Crane 3 Wind
Garuda Lindermen 3 Wind
Golem Ragion 3 Wind
Gore Impano 3 Wind
Grim Reaper Hiva 3 Wind
Harpy Prilea 3 Wind
Hellhound Gamir 3 Wind
Imp Ralph 3 Wind
Living Armor Copper 3 Wind
Mummy Namib 3 Wind
Pixie Shannon 3 Wind
Salamander Lukan 3 Wind
Serpent Ermeda 3 Wind
Warbear Ramagos 3 Wind
Yeti Rakaja 3 Wind
Charger Shark Aqcus 3 Water
Elemental Daharenos 3 Water
Fairy Elucia 3 Water
Frankenstein Tractor 3 Water
Garuda Konamiya 3 Water
Golem Kuhn 3 Water
Gore Digitt 3 Water
Grim Reaper Hemos 3 Water
Harpy Ramira 3 Water
Hellhound Tarq 3 Water
Imp Fynn 3 Water
Living Armor Nickel 3 Water
Mummy Nubia 3 Water
Pixie Kacey 3 Water
Salamander Kaimann 3 Water
Serpent Shailoq 3 Water
Warbear Dagora 3 Water
Yeti Kunda 3 Water
Charger Shark Rumicus 3 Light
Elemental Priz 3 Light
Fairy Nael 3 Light
Frankenstein Driller 3 Light
Garuda Teon 3 Light
Golem Groggo 3 Light
Gore Silverback 3 Light
Grim Reaper Prom 3 Light
Harpy Kabila 3 Light
Hellhound Shamar 3 Light
Imp Taru 3 Light
Living Armor Silver 3 Light
Mummy Sahara 3 Light
Pixie Cheryl 3 Light
Salamander Sharman 3 Light
Serpent Elpuria 3 Light
Warbear Lusha 3 Light
Yeti Arkajan 3 Light
Charger Shark Ignicus 3 Fire F F F F F F
Elemental Bremis 3 Fire F F F F F
Fairy Iselia 3 Fire A B F F F
Frankenstein Bulldozer 3 Fire A A A A C
Garuda Cahule 3 Fire F F F F F
Golem Kugo 3 Fire F F F F F
Gore Dianne 3 Fire F F F F F
Grim Reaper Sath 3 Fire F F F F F
Harpy Lucasha 3 Fire F F F F F
Hellhound Sieq 3 Fire F F F F F
Imp Cogma 3 Fire F F F F F
Living Armor Iron 3 Fire F F F F F
Mummy Sonora 3 Fire F F F F F
Pixie Tatu 3 Fire F F F F F
Salamander Krakdon 3 Fire F F F F F
Serpent Fao 3 Fire F F F F F
Warbear Ursha 3 Fire F F F F F
Yeti Tantra 3 Fire F F F F F
Charger Shark Calicus 3 Dark
Elemental Camules 3 Dark
Fairy Sorin 3 Dark
Frankenstein Crawler 3 Dark
Garuda Rizak 3 Dark
Golem Maggi 3 Dark
Gore Blackback 3 Dark
Grim Reaper Thrain 3 Dark
Harpy Hellea 3 Dark
Hellhound Shumar 3 Dark
Imp Garok 3 Dark
Living Armor Zinc 3 Dark
Mummy Karakum 3 Dark
Pixie Camaryn 3 Dark
Salamander Decamaron 3 Dark
Serpent Mantura 3 Dark
Warbear Gorgo 3 Dark
Yeti Kumae 3 Dark